Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 Schedule & Teams Squads

The 50-over Indian domestic cricket tournament, Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 is scheduled to start on February 25 and will end on March 18, with final in New Delhi. Apart from young Indian players, many big stars like MS Dhoni, Yuvraj Sing, Harbhajan and Shikhar Dhawan are a part of the compeition to make it more interesting. BCCI has already released the Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 schedule and match fixtures.

The inter-state compeition will features 28 domestic cricket teams of India which were divided in to four groups and each group will consist 7 teams. In the last season, Gujarat defeated Delhi in the final to claim their first Vijay Hazare title. Get complete Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 schedule and teams squads below.

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017

Group A
(Host Delhi)
Group B
(Host Odisha)
Group C
(Host Chennai)
Group D
(Host Kolkata)
Assam Delhi Andhra Chhattisgrah
Baroda Himachal Pradesh Bengal Hyderabad
Haryana Kerala Goa Jammu & Kashmir
Odisha Maharashtra Gujarat Jharkhand
Punjab Tamil Nadu Madhya Pradesh Karnataka
Railways Tripura Mumbai Saurashtra
Vidarbha Uttar Pradesh Rajasthan Services

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 Schedule

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Vidarbha vs Punjab, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Baroda vs Railways, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Haryana vs Odisha, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Kerala vs Tripura, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Mumbai vs Gujarat, Group C
Venue: MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Rajasthan vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C
Venue: SSN College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Andhra vs Bengal, Group C
Venue: IC-Gurunanak College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Karnataka vs Jharkhand, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Services vs Saurashtra, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Match: Hyderabad vs Jammu and Kashmir, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Punjab vs Assam, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Baroda vs Vidarbha, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Haryana vs Railways, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Delhi, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Kerala vs Maharashtra, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Gujarat vs Goa, Group C
Venue: IC-Gurunanak College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Rajasthan vs Mumbai, Group C
Venue: SSN College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Andhra vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C
Venue: MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Jharkhand vs Chhattisgarh, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Services vs Karnataka, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Match: Hyderabad vs Saurashtra, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Assam vs Odisha, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Baroda vs Punjab, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Railways vs Vidarbha, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Uttar Pradesh vs Tripura, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Tamil Nadu, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Maharashtra vs Delhi, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Goa vs Bengal, Group C
T I Murugappa Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Rajasthan vs Gujarat, Group C
Venue: SSN College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Madhya Pradesh vs Mumbai, Group C
MRF-Pachiyappa’s, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Chhattisgarh vs Jammu and Kashmir, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Services vs Jharkhand, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Feb 28, 2017
Match: Saurashtra vs Karnataka, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Odisha vs Baroda, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Railways vs Punjab, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Haryana vs Assam, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Tripura vs Himachal Pradesh, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Maharashtra vs Tamil Nadu, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Kerala vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Bengal vs Rajasthan, Group C
MRF-Pachiyappa’s, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Madhya Pradesh vs Gujarat, Group C
T I Murugappa Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Andhra vs Goa, Group C
Venue: MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Services, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Saurashtra vs Jharkhand, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 01, 2017
Match: Hyderabad vs Chhattisgarh, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Assam vs Railways, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Punjab vs Haryana, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Odisha vs Vidarbha, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Uttar Pradesh vs Maharashtra, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Kerala, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Tripura vs Delhi, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Goa vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C
Venue: IC-Gurunanak College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Gujarat vs Andhra, Group C
Venue: SSN College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Bengal vs Mumbai, Group C
Venue: MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Chhattisgarh vs Saurashtra, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Jharkhand vs Hyderabad, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 03, 2017
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Karnataka, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Assam vs Baroda, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Odisha vs Railways, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Vidarbha vs Haryana, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Uttar Pradesh vs Himachal Pradesh, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Tripura vs Maharashtra, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Delhi vs Kerala, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Goa vs Rajasthan, Group C
Venue: MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Bengal vs Madhya Pradesh, Group C
Venue: IC-Gurunanak College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Mumbai vs Andhra, Group C
Venue: SSN College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Chhattisgarh vs Services, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Jammu and Kashmir vs Saurashtra, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 04, 2017
Match: Karnataka vs Hyderabad, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Punjab vs Odisha, Group A
Venue: Airforce Complex ground, Palam, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Vidarbha vs Assam, Group A
Venue: Karnail Singh Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Baroda vs Haryana, Group A
Venue: Feroz Shah Kotla Stadium, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Tamil Nadu vs Tripura, Group B
Venue: DRIEMS Ground, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Delhi vs Uttar Pradesh, Group B
Venue: KIIT Cricket Stadium, Bhubaneshwar
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Kerala, Group B
Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Gujarat vs Bengal, Group C
Venue: MA Chidambaram Stadium, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Mumbai vs Goa, Group C
Venue: IC-Gurunanak College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Rajasthan vs Andhra, Group C
Venue: SSN College Ground, Chennai
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Jharkhand vs Jammu and Kashmir, Group D
Venue: Bengal Cricket Academy Ground, Kalyani
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Karnataka vs Chhattisgarh, Group D
Venue: JU Second Campus, Salt Lake, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 06, 2017
Match: Services vs Hyderabad, Group D
Venue: Eden Gardens, Kolkata
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 13, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter-Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 13, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter-Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 13, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, 3rd Quarter-Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 14, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, 4th Quarter-Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 16, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi-Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 16, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi-Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Date: Mar 18, 2017
Match: TBC vs TBC, Final
Venue: TBD, New Delhi
Date: 03:30 AM GMT, 09:00 AM LOCAL

Vijay Hazare Trophy 2017 Teams Squads

Delhi

Rishabh Pant, Shikhar Dhawan, Gautam Gambhir, Ashish Nehra, Milind Kumar, Dhruv Shorey, Sarthak Ranjan, Himmat Singh, Nitish Rana, Manan Sharma, Pawan Negi, Pulkit Narang, Pradeep Sangwan, Navdeep Saini, Vikas Tokas

Tamil Nadu

Vijay Shankar, Antony Dhas, Dinesh Karthik, Ramalingam Rohit, Baba Indrajith, Ganga Sridhar Raju, Baba Aparajith, Washington Sundar, Kaushik Gandhi, Rahil Shah, N Jagadeesan, Murugan Ashwin, Aswin Crist, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, M Mohammed, S Radhakrishnan

Uttar Pradesh

Suresh Raina(c), Prashant Gupta, Akshdeep Nath, Amit Mishra, Shivam Chaudhary, Piyush Chawla, Eklavya Dwivedi, Sarfaraz Khan, Sarfaraz Ashraf, Praveen Kumar, Mohd Israr Azeem Khan, Deependra Pandey, Ankit Rajpoot, Samarth Singh, Saurabh Kumar, Umang Sharma, Rinku Singh

Saurashtra

Jaydev Shah(c), Aarpit Vasavada, Agnivesh Chandrashekar Ayachi, JM Chauhan, Rajdeep Dilipbhai Darbar, Harvik Desai, Sheldon Jackson, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Chirag Jani, Kamlesh Makvana, Prerak Mankad, Kushang Patel, Hardik Rathod, Shaurya Sanandia, Abrar Kalim Shaikh, Jaydev Unadkat

Mumbai

Aditya Tare(c), Shreyas Iyer, Abhishek Nayar, Akhil Herwadkar, Siddhesh Lad, Prithvi Shaw, Shivam Dubey, Sufiyan Shaikh, Dhawal Kulkarni, Shardul Thakur, Aditya Dhumal, Pravin Tambe, Vijay Gohil, Shivan Malhotra, Suryakumar Yadav

Karnataka

Manish Pandey(c), Robin Uthappa, Mayank Agarwal, Ravikumar Samarth, Stuart Binny, Krishnappa Gowtham, Pavan Deshpande, Anirudha Joshi, Sreenath Aravind, Shreyas Gopal, Jagadeesha Suchith, Pradeep T, Prasidh Krishna, Ronit More, Rohan Kadam

Assam

Arun Karthik, Pritam Debnath, Arup Das, Pallavkumar Das, Mrinmoy Dutta, Sibsankar Roy, Amit Sinha, Wasiqur Rahman, Abu Nechim, Amit Verma, Pritam Das, Rishav Kalapkanti Das, Rahul Singh, Gokul Sharma, JS Mohammad

Gujarat

Palak Patel(c), Rohit Dahiya, Priyank Panchal, Rujul Bhatt, Jasprit Bumrah, Ishwar Chaudhary, Chintan Gaja, Chirag Gandhi, Samit Gohel, Manprit Juneja, Jesal Karia, Ashav Panchal, Chirag Parmar, Het Patel, Hardik Patel

Madhya Pradesh

Naman Ojha(c), Harpreet Singh, Ankit Sharma, Anand Bias, Ankit Dane, Puneet Datey, Sohraab Dhaliwal , Venkatesh Iyer, Saransh Jain, Ankit Kushwah, Ishwar Pandey, Rajat Patidar, Mukul Raghav, Parth Sahani, Chandrakant Sakure, Anshul Tripathi

Baroda

Irfan Pathan(c), Deepak Hooda, Rishi Arothe, Kedar Devdhar, Abhijit Karambelkar, Lukman Meriwala, Krunal Pandya, Monil Patel, Babashafi Pathan, Pinal Shah, Atit Sheth, Vishnu Solanki, Swapnil Singh, Soaeb Tai, Aditya Waghmode

Rajasthan

Pankaj Singh(c), Ashok Bhudania, Rahul Chahar, Aniket Choudhary, Arjit Gupta, Divya Pratap Singh, Salman Khan, Mahipal Lomror, Manender Narender Singh, Ashok Menaria, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Puneet Yadav, Nathu Singh, Tajinder Singh, Dishant Yagnik

Haryana

Mohit Sharma(c), Chaitanya Bishnoi, Yuzvendra Chahal, Rahul Dagar, Ashish Hooda, Joginder Sharma, Sanjay Pahal, Rajat Paliwal, Harshal Patel, Himanshu Rana, Shubham Rohilla, Nitin Saini, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Shivam Chauhan, Rahul Tewatia, Virender Dahiya

Bengal

Manoj Tiwary, Ashok Dinda, Aamir Gani, Shreevats Goswami, Mukesh Kumar, Ishan Porel, Kanishk Seth, Sudip Chatterjee, Debabrata Das, Abhimanyu Easwaran, Sayan Ghosh, Anustup Majumdar, Pragyan Ojha, Abhishek Raman, Pankaj Shaw, Writtick Chatterjee

Andhra

Hanuma Vihari(c), Srikar Bharat, Murumulla Sriram, Bandaru Ayyappa, Bhargav Bhatt, Ricky Bhui, Dasari Chaitanya, SK Kamaruddin, AG Pradeep, Prasanth Kumar, Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Shoaib Md Khan, Duvvarapu Siva Kumar, Cheepurapalli Stephen, Dasari Swaroop, Paidikalva Vijaykumar

Hyderabad

S Badrinath(c), Himalay Agarwal, Tanmay Agarwal, Balchander Anirudh, Akash Bhandari, Mehdi Hasan, Chama Milind, Mohammad Muddassir, Mohammed Siraj, Sharadh Mudiraj, Ravi Kiran, Akshath Reddy, Rohit Rayudu, Bavanaka Sandeep, Kolla Sumanth, Tanay Thyagarajan

Jharkhand

MS Dhoni(c), Ishan Kishan, Virat Singh, Ishank Jaggi, Saurabh Tiwary, Kaushal Singh, Pratyush Singh, Shahbaz Nadeem, Sonu Singh, Varun Aaron, Rahul Shukla, Anukul Sudhakar Roy, Monu Kumar, Jaskaran Singh, Anand Singh, Shasheem Sanjay Rathour, Vikash Singh, Kumar Deobrat

Kerala

Squad not announced for Kerala

Punjab

Manan Vohra, Shubman Gill, Jiwanjot Singh, Mandeep Singh, Yuvraj Singh, Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Gitansh Khera, Abhishek Sharma, Harbhajan Singh(c), Manpreet Gony, Siddarth Kaul, Sandeep Sharma, Varun Khanna, Baltej Singh, Mayank Sidhana, Sharad Lumba, Shubek Gill

Railways

Squad not announced for Railways

Tripura

Squad not announced for Tripura

Vidarbha

Squad not announced for Vidarbha

Odisha

Squad not announced for Odisha

Services

Squad not announced for Services

Himachal Pradesh

Squad not announced for Himachal Pradesh

Jammu and Kashmir

Squad not announced for Jammu and Kashmir

Goa

Squad not announced for Goa

Maharashtra

Squad not announced for Maharashtra

Chhattisgarh

Squad not announced for Chhattisgarh

Reply